Members and Backgrounds

  • Members

    Hon. Paul Nelson, Chair, Term Ends:  January 2, 2017

    John Day, Term Ends:  January 4, 2016

    J. Lindsay Flint, Term Ends:  January 4, 2016

    Sherry Haley, Term Ends:  January 5, 2015

    Hon. Leslie Metzen, Term Ends:  January 1, 2018

    Mark Toogood, Term Ends:  January 5, 2015

    Wright Walling, Term Ends:  January 2, 2017

Print Print | Sitemap
© www.MNGuardianWatch.ORG We are watching the Guardians who are "watching" your children, we are here to promote family first, government corruption is never acceptable Google+_